Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Region 21 Hawthorne, Ca.

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/07/201902 RGonzalez08 OGonzalez 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
09/07/201909 Rangel03 Martinez/Nulty 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/07/201907Puente05 Arreola11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/07/201904Pereza10 Guido/Sheekey11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
09/07/201901 Cavezza06 Dorantes/Hatrak 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/14/201903 Martinez/Nulty07Puente 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/14/201910 Guido/Sheekey02 RGonzalez 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
09/14/201905 Arreola04Pereza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
09/14/201908 OGonzalez01 Cavezza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/14/201906 Dorantes/Hatrak09 Rangel 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/21/201902 RGonzalez05 Arreola 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/21/201907Puente06 Dorantes/Hatrak 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
09/21/201904Pereza03 Martinez/Nulty11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
09/21/201901 Cavezza09 Rangel11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/21/201908 OGonzalez10 Guido/Sheekey 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/28/201906 Dorantes/Hatrak04Pereza 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/28/201905 Arreola08 OGonzalez 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
09/28/201903 Martinez/Nulty02 RGonzalez11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
09/28/201910 Guido/Sheekey01 Cavezza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
09/28/201909 Rangel07Puente 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/05/201908 OGonzalez03 Martinez/Nulty 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/05/201904Pereza09 Rangel 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
10/05/201902 RGonzalez06 Dorantes/Hatrak11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
10/05/201901 Cavezza07Puente11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/05/201910 Guido/Sheekey05 Arreola 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/12/201909 Rangel02 RGonzalez 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/12/201903 Martinez/Nulty10 Guido/Sheekey 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
10/12/201906 Dorantes/Hatrak08 OGonzalez11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
10/12/201905 Arreola01 Cavezza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/12/201907Puente04Pereza 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/20/201902 RGonzalez07Puente 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
10/20/201910 Guido/Sheekey06 Dorantes/Hatrak 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/20/201901 Cavezza04Pereza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/20/201908 OGonzalez09 Rangel11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
10/20/201905 Arreola03 Martinez/Nulty 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/26/201907Puente08 OGonzalez 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/26/201906 Dorantes/Hatrak05 Arreola 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
10/26/201909 Rangel10 Guido/Sheekey11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
10/26/201903 Martinez/Nulty01 Cavezza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
10/26/201904Pereza02 RGonzalez 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/02/201905 Arreola09 Rangel 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/02/201908 OGonzalez04Pereza 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
11/02/201910 Guido/Sheekey07Puente11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
11/02/201901 Cavezza02 RGonzalez11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/02/201903 Martinez/Nulty06 Dorantes/Hatrak 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/09/201904Pereza10 Guido/Sheekey 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/09/201909 Rangel03 Martinez/Nulty 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
11/09/201907Puente05 Arreola11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
11/09/201906 Dorantes/Hatrak01 Cavezza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/09/201902 RGonzalez08 OGonzalez 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/16/201903 Martinez/Nulty07Puente 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/16/201910 Guido/Sheekey02 RGonzalez 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
11/16/201905 Arreola04Pereza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
11/16/201901 Cavezza08 OGonzalez11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/16/201906 Dorantes/Hatrak09 Rangel 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/23/201902 RGonzalez05 Arreola 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/23/201907Puente06 Dorantes/Hatrak 9:00AM - 9:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
11/23/201904Pereza03 Martinez/Nulty11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 5 
11/23/201909 Rangel01 Cavezza11:00AM - 11:45AMDana Middle School / Field 6 
11/23/201908 OGonzalez10 Guido/Sheekey 1:00PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Contact Us

AYSO REGION 21 HAWTHORNE

P.O. Box 1838 
Hawthorne, California 90250

Copyright © 2019 Region 21  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login