Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Region 21 Hawthorne, Ca.

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
09/10/2022Team Name 01_KleinmanTeam Name 06_Segura 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
09/10/2022Team Name 07_RamosTeam Name 02_Olvera11:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
09/10/2022Team Name 03_IbarraTeam Name 08_Arellano11:30AM - 12:30PMDana Middle School / Field 6
09/10/2022Team Name -Arreola 05Team Name 04_Ross12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
09/17/2022Team Name 02_OlveraTeam Name 03_Ibarra 8:00AM - 9:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
09/17/2022Team Name 06_SeguraTeam Name -Arreola 05 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
09/17/2022Team Name 08_ArellanoTeam Name 01_Kleinman11:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
09/17/2022Team Name 04_RossTeam Name 07_Ramos12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
09/24/2022Team Name 03_IbarraTeam Name 04_Ross 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
09/24/2022Team Name 01_KleinmanTeam Name 02_Olvera 9:00AM - 10:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
09/24/2022Team Name -Arreola 05Team Name 07_Ramos11:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
09/24/2022Team Name 06_SeguraTeam Name 08_Arellano12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
10/01/2022Team Name 02_OlveraTeam Name 06_Segura 8:00AM - 9:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
10/01/2022Team Name 04_RossTeam Name 01_Kleinman 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
10/01/2022Team Name 08_ArellanoTeam Name -Arreola 0511:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
10/01/2022Team Name 07_RamosTeam Name 03_Ibarra12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
10/08/2022Team Name 01_KleinmanTeam Name 07_Ramos 8:00AM - 9:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
10/08/2022Team Name 06_SeguraTeam Name 04_Ross 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
10/08/2022Team Name -Arreola 05Team Name 03_Ibarra11:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
10/08/2022Team Name 08_ArellanoTeam Name 02_Olvera12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
10/15/2022Team Name 03_IbarraTeam Name 01_Kleinman 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
10/15/2022Team Name 02_OlveraTeam Name -Arreola 05 9:00AM - 10:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
10/15/2022Team Name 07_RamosTeam Name 06_Segura11:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
10/15/2022Team Name 04_RossTeam Name 08_Arellano12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
10/22/2022Team Name 08_ArellanoTeam Name 07_Ramos 8:00AM - 9:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
10/22/2022Team Name 02_OlveraTeam Name 04_Ross 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
10/22/2022Team Name -Arreola 05Team Name 01_Kleinman11:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
10/22/2022Team Name 06_SeguraTeam Name 03_Ibarra12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
10/29/2022Team Name 07_RamosTeam Name 02_Olvera 8:00AM - 9:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
10/29/2022Team Name 03_IbarraTeam Name 08_Arellano 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
10/29/2022Team Name 04_RossTeam Name -Arreola 0511:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
10/29/2022Team Name 01_KleinmanTeam Name 06_Segura12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
11/05/2022Team Name -Arreola 05Team Name 06_Segura 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
11/05/2022Team Name 08_ArellanoTeam Name 01_Kleinman11:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
11/05/2022Team Name 02_OlveraTeam Name 03_Ibarra12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
11/05/2022Team Name 04_RossTeam Name 07_Ramos12:45PM - 1:45PMDana Middle School / Field 6
11/12/2022Team Name 03_IbarraTeam Name 04_Ross 8:00AM - 9:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
11/12/2022Team Name 01_KleinmanTeam Name 02_Olvera 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
11/12/2022Team Name 07_RamosTeam Name -Arreola 0511:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
11/12/2022Team Name 06_SeguraTeam Name 08_Arellano12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5
11/19/2022Team Name 02_OlveraTeam Name 06_Segura 8:00AM - 9:00AMDana Middle School / Field 6
11/19/2022Team Name 04_RossTeam Name 01_Kleinman 9:00AM - 10:00AM138th Street School / Field 4
11/19/2022Team Name -Arreola 05Team Name 08_Arellano11:30AM - 12:30PM138th Street School / Field 4
11/19/2022Team Name 07_RamosTeam Name 03_Ibarra12:30PM - 1:30PMDana Middle School / Field 5

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Contact Us

AYSO REGION 21 HAWTHORNE

P.O. Box 1838 
Hawthorne, California 90250

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 310-739-3933
Copyright © 2022 Region 21  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login